Züchter - FORTUNA (F1)

Rassen Name PLZ
ES, LR, ESxLR, LRxES AICHINGER MATHILDE 4731
LRxES AIGNER CARINA u. STEFAN 4710
LRxES AISTLEITNER PETER UND MARGIT 4225
LRxES BAUER ERNST JOSEF 4613
LRxES BAUER KG 4613
ES, LRxES BAUMGARTNER DORIS U. JOSEF 4690
ES, LRxES BAUMGARTNER DORIS U. JOSEF 4690
LRxES BRUNNER JOHANNES U. ELISABETH 4663
ES, LRxES BUCHRIEGLER ANITA, JOHANN 4532
LR, PI, LRxES BURGSTALLER AUGUST 4712
LRxES DAXER SILVIA 6372
ESxLR, LRxES, DUxLR EDER ROBERT [BIO] 3370
LRxES EDLINGER FRANZ 4551
ES, LRxES ETZ REINHARD 4911
LRxES EXL ERICH 3800
LRxES FELSINGER FRIEDRICH KG 3820
ES, PI, LRxES FOETTINGER ALFRED 4693
LR, PI, ESxLR FOETTINGER ALFRED U. EVA 4693
PI, LRxES FOETTINGER ALFRED U. EVA 4673
ES, LRxES GRANNER ANDREAS 3860
LRxES GRAROCK GUENTER 4655
DU, LRxES GRESSL HANNES 3240
LRxES GRILLMAIR FRANZ 4621
ES, LR, PI, ESxLR, LRxES GSOELS BLASIUS ING. 8342
LR, LRxES GSTOETTENBAUER GEORG U. ANNA 4212
ES, LRxES HAMMINGER HERBERT 4553
ESxLR, DUxLR HANNES KOLLER KG 3382
ESxLR HARM WOLFGANG 3151
LRxES HARTWIG PHILIPP 9321
ESxLR HASELMAYER Anna 3350
ESxLR HAUNLIEB LEOPOLD 3233
LRxES HITZENBERGER ANDREAS 4654
ES, LRxES HOLLER FRANZ 8424
ESxLR, LRxES HOLZMANN ANTON 2453
LRxES KLARER ELISABETH 9371
LRxES KLOIBHOFER JOHANNA 4352
ES, PI, LRxES KRIECHBAUM PETER 4655
ES, LRxES KRIEGL-KUESS BRIGITTE 9131
ESxLR, LRxES LANDWIRTSCHAFTLICHE FACHSCHULE [BIO] 3910
ESxLR LECHNER FRANZ 3231
ES, LRxES LEITNER ERICH 4280
LR, PI, LRxES LICHTENBERGER JOSEF [BIO] 4331
LR, LRxES LIENBACHER JOHANN 5431
LR, LRxES LINDNER FLORIAN u. DANIELA 3354
LR, ESxLR LUGHOFER CHRISTIAN [BIO] 4925
LR, PI, ESxLR LUKAS JOHANNES 8083
LRxES MBT WIMMER KG 4653
LRxES NEUMAIR KARIN 4552
ESxLR NEUMEISTER WILLIBALD 3763
ES, LRxES NIEDERL MARKUS ING. 8342
ES, ESxLR, LRxES NUKLEUS GMBH 8741
ES, LRxES PETSCHARNIG KLAUS-PETER 9371
ESxLR PICHL GERALD 3812
LRxES PICHLER JOHANNA 4902
ES, LR, PI, ESxLR, LRxES PIRKER ELISABETH 9061
ES, LRxES PLAIMER JOHANN 4282
LRxES POIGNER ANDREAS 2004
LRxES RAU ANNEMARIE U. CHRISTIAN 4652
LRxES REIFELTSHAMMER GABRIELE 4971
LRxES REIFELTSHAMMER JUNGSAUEN KG 4971
LRxES REINDL KLAUS 4320
ES, LRxES SCHADL FRANZ 8341
ES, LRxES SCHADL KG 8324
ESxLR SCHNEIDER JOHANNES 2004
LR, LRxES SCHOEPPL ANTON 4982
ESxLR, LRxES SCHWERT FRANZ 3004
LRxES SEYFRIED WALTER 4742
ESxLR, LRxES SINHUBER JOSEF 3542
LRxES SPANLANG FRANZ XAVER 4623
ES, LRxES THALLER JOHANN 4904
LR, PI, DU, ESxLR TOPF STEFAN 3763
LRxES WAGNER Paul 4730
LRxES WAHL FRANZ u. KATHARINA 4331
LRxES WAKONIG THOMAS 9131
ES, LRxES WALDL LISA 4652
LRxES WALLNER MATHIAS 9170
ES, LRxES WATZINGER ADOLF 4901
LRxES WEISS JUNGSCHWEINE GMBH 4623
LRxES WEISS MARKUS 4623
ESxLR, LRxES WEISSENSTEINER CHRISTIAN 3931
LRxES WILLIBALD SABINE 4716
ES, PI, LRxES WILLIM GERHARD 3386
LRxES WIMMER BRIGITTE 4653
LRxES WIMMER LEOPOLDINE 4653
LRxES WIMMER ULRICH 4653
ESxLR, LRxES WINTER MATTHIAS 3720
LRxES WOEGERBAUER- LACKNER PETER 4152
LR, ESxLR ZEHETNER Felix 3300
LRxES ZOGSBERGER THOMAS 4971